Greer Park Raceway
Snelling Road, Helidon, QLD

TRACK AERIAL VIEW!
HOW TO GET THERE!

OLDIEPRE ENTRIES LISTED BELOW 

Sponsors Rnd 2 Flyer Wint Carn

_____________________________________________________________________

Thomas Wederell Cadet 12 ROK Hire at track
Jack Westbury Junior Performance Tba
Aaron Handford TAG Restricted Heavy  Tba
Mika LeMasurier Cadets 9 ROK 5460195
brendan Martin Cadet 12 ROK 6371465
rudy farkas TAG Restricted Heavy 7765785
Dale Zimmerman KA3 Senior Light or Heavy 4315093
Will Carey Junior 4 Stroke  Tba
Jumpei Morita TAG Restricted Heavy 8389060
Doug Taylor TAG Restricted Masters 2101106
Timothy Bliesner TAG Restricted Heavy As Before Kart 32
Isaak Bliesner Cadet 12 ROK As Before Kart 98
Lukas Bliesner Cadets 9 ROK As Before Kart 31
Chris O’Connell TAG Restricted Masters 9659839
Kevin Cossor TAG Restricted Masters TBA
Caleb Myers Cadets Comer 6319610
Brody Nunn Junior IAME Light | Junior Performance 8558202
Keegan Fraser Junior IAME Light 9126797
Finlay Derry Junior Performance 2455648
Dean Silcock # 38 Cadet 12 ROK Tbn
Ryan Silcock # 11 Cadet 12 ROK Tbn
Paul Flannery TAG Restricted Masters 9785750
Bejay Flannery Junior IAME Light 6726065
Jack Greenhalgh Cadet 12 ROK 1683884
Nick Newman TAG Restricted Masters 2882231
Jake Mckinnon Cadets 9 ROK 9792268  Kart # 88
Roman Findlay Junior IAME Light 9267655
Paul Willmott TAG Restricted Masters 3264591
Oceane Colangelo Cadets 9 ROK 5848586
Ashley Davis TAG Restricted Light 9565627
Tameka Dyne Cadets 9 ROK 2428619
Aaron Baldry Open Performance tba
Allan Howard TAG Restricted Masters 2780736
Bailey Leeson Cadet 12 ROK 7771682
Fred Shephard TAG Restricted Heavy 7522214
Sam Haycock TAG Restricted Light 7271108
Peter Bossons TAG Restricted Light 2685088
Jack Strand Junior Performance Tba
joshua betts TAG Restricted Heavy 7843451
Simon Chadwick TAG Restricted Light 8744986
Lachlan Murphy Junior Performance 2976253
Les Hinselwood TAG Restricted Masters Need 1
Kaleb Webb TAG Restricted Light TBA
Terry Grant TAG Restricted Masters 9568885
Alex Gardner Cadet 12 ROK 8928584
Stewart Hare Junior IAME Light On file
Hayden Hume Junior IAME Light 6623705
Matthew Smith Senior 4 Stroke  Tba
Ryan Beattie Senior 4 Stroke  Tba
Emilie Beattie Junior 4 Stroke  Tba
Jack Buchbach Junior IAME Light 5124656
William Sharp Cadets 9 ROK 7139843
Hayden Sharp TAG Restricted Light 9282815
Pieter Blackie TAG Restricted Masters Qqqqqq
Tobie Williams (Kart no 31) Cadet 12 ROK 9846928
Emily Peaker Cadet 12 ROK 1633571
Ben Spalding Senior 4 Stroke  Tba

 

 Paul McKINNON  Formula 100 Heavy
 Gus van VELZEN  Formula 100 Heavy
 Joel ALLINGHAM  Formula 100 Heavy
 Kurt WOODWARD  Formula 100 Heavy
 Vas FILIPS  Formula 100 Heavy
 Kerry PHILLIPS  Formula 100 Heavy
 Peter RICHARDS  Formula 100 Heavy
 Mark NEWMAN  Formula 100 Heavy
 Craig SHERWOOD  Formula 100 Heavy
 Aldo Di STEFANO  Formula 100 Heavy
 Toby HOPTON  Formula 100 Heavy
 Perry EVANS  Formula 100 Heavy
 Dene McALLAN  Formula 100 Heavy
 Brendan JEFFS  Formula 100 Heavy
 Trent COSSOR  Formula 100 -Light
 Martin WASLEY  Formula 100 -Light
 Shaun ATHERTON  Formula 100 -Light
 Shane KINZETT  Formula 100 -Light
 Mark VUKUSIC  Formula 100 -Light
 Steven RIDDELL  Formula 100 -Light
 Simon DARTELL  Formula 100 -Light
 Nick AGLAND  Formula 100 -Light
 Chris PREEN  Formula 100 -Light
 Glenn RIDDELL  Formula 100 -Light
 Lindsay EAMES  Formula 100 -Light
 Darren TURNER  Formula 100 -Light
 John TATTNELL  Formula 100 -Light
 Alan GURR  Formula 100 -Light
 Paul KENDALL  Formula 100 -Light
 Matt WALL  Formula 100 -Light